Åk 1 |
Klass: D |
Plac |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
Tid |
Diff |
1 |
Linn Bromée |
5 |
Vemdalen |
0:44.59 |
0.00 |
2 |
Greta Nilsson |
44 |
Sälen |
0:45.77 |
1.18 |
3 |
Elin Westerlund |
32 |
Kläppen |
0:46.23 |
1.64 |
4 |
Amanda Axelsson |
13 |
Trysilguidene |
0:46.36 |
1.77 |
5 |
Louise Ekman |
36 |
Sälen |
0:47.48 |
2.89 |
6 |
Thea Kristine Sørlie |
61 |
Hafjell Skiskole |
0:47.89 |
3.30 |
7 |
Klara Olsson |
35 |
Sälen |
0:48.04 |
3.45 |
8 |
Amanda Lingøy |
16 |
Trysilguidene |
0:48.55 |
3.96 |
9 |
Tove Sollander |
11 |
Hemsedal |
0:48.87 |
4.28 |
10 |
Nathalie Bredby |
10 |
Hemsedal |
0:49.04 |
4.45 |
11 |
Emelie Fagerberg |
25 |
Trysilguidene |
0:49.09 |
4.50 |
12 |
Maxine Lassa |
12 |
Trysilguidene |
0:49.11 |
4.52 |
13 |
Malin Allfors |
31 |
Kläppen |
0:49.26 |
4.67 |
14 |
Alexandra Guldbäck |
39 |
Sälen |
0:49.30 |
4.71 |
15 |
Maja Dahlberg |
52 |
Sälen |
0:49.49 |
4.90 |
16 |
Lova Rosenqvist |
22 |
Trysilguidene |
0:49.52 |
4.93 |
17 |
Isabell Sandstedt |
23 |
Trysilguidene |
0:50.00 |
5.41 |
18 |
Olivia Ceréus |
49 |
Sälen |
0:50.11 |
5.52 |
19 |
Frida Sund |
50 |
Sälen |
0:50.16 |
5.57 |
20 |
Rosita Qvarfordt |
8 |
Hemsedal |
0:50.45 |
5.86 |
21 |
Hanna Rooth |
64 |
Ramundberget |
0:51.00 |
6.41 |
22 |
Caroline Börjesson |
48 |
Sälen |
0:51.16 |
6.57 |
23 |
Ellen Ahlkvist |
26 |
Trysilguidene |
0:51.31 |
6.72 |
24 |
Maria Nordin |
6 |
Vemdalen |
0:51.35 |
6.76 |
25 |
Sandra Englund |
28 |
Trysilguidene |
0:51.88 |
7.29 |
26 |
Julia Gutsch |
21 |
Trysilguidene |
0:52.13 |
7.54 |
27 |
Amanda Egelund - Müller |
27 |
Trysilguidene |
0:52.14 |
7.55 |
28 |
Johanna Skalman |
167 |
Åre |
0:52.48 |
7.89 |
29 |
Isabella Hamnskog |
30 |
Kläppen |
0:52.68 |
8.09 |
30 |
Liselotte Gruving |
7 |
Vemdalen |
0:53.18 |
8.59 |
31 |
My Rosenqvist |
14 |
Trysilguidene |
0:53.56 |
8.97 |
32 |
Emilie Sahlberg |
9 |
Hemsedal |
0:53.72 |
9.13 |
33 |
Sanna Ramström |
19 |
Trysilguidene |
0:53.87 |
9.28 |
34 |
Nadia Stell |
42 |
Sälen |
0:54.04 |
9.45 |
35 |
Agnes Lingøy |
17 |
Trysilguidene |
0:54.30 |
9.71 |
36 |
Moa Dahlberg |
37 |
Sälen |
0:54.41 |
9.82 |
37 |
Hanna Wallgren |
68 |
Åre |
0:54.84 |
10.25 |
38 |
Matilda Hultberg |
33 |
Sälen |
0:54.87 |
10.28 |
39 |
Elin Nordén |
41 |
Sälen |
0:54.92 |
10.33 |
40 |
Amanda Hagberg |
18 |
Trysilguidene |
0:55.73 |
11.14 |
41 |
Sara Nyman |
71 |
Åre |
0:55.77 |
11.18 |
42 |
Emmy Karlsson |
45 |
Sälen |
0:55.86 |
11.27 |
43 |
Ebba Björklund |
63 |
Ramundberget |
0:55.89 |
11.30 |
44 |
Tora Levehag |
24 |
Trysilguidene |
0:56.67 |
12.08 |
45 |
Sandra Larsson |
67 |
Säfsen |
0:56.80 |
12.21 |
46 |
Simone Lundegårdh |
66 |
Ramundberget |
0:57.47 |
12.88 |
47 |
Linn Hallstan |
51 |
Sälen |
0:57.77 |
13.18 |
48 |
Linnéa Törnqvist |
15 |
Trysilguidene |
0:59.51 |
14.92 |
49 |
Maria Lund |
54 |
Stöten |
0:59.61 |
15.02 |
50 |
Evelina Sundlo |
70 |
Åre |
1:01.20 |
16.61 |
51 |
Elin Edling |
40 |
Sälen |
1:02.47 |
17.88 |
52 |
Sofie Classon |
56 |
Stöten |
1:02.56 |
17.97 |
53 |
Evelina Lindh |
58 |
Stöten |
1:03.11 |
18.52 |
54 |
Sofie Svensson |
69 |
Åre |
1:03.80 |
19.21 |
55 |
Lina Säll Nilsson |
57 |
Stöten |
1:05.14 |
20.55 |
Ej placerade |
Kod |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
DNS |
Kathrine Hille |
20 |
Trysilguidene |
DNF |
Moa Byström |
29 |
Kläppen |
DNS |
Lisa Geholm |
34 |
Sälen |
DNS |
Paulina Markenfelt |
38 |
Sälen |
DNF |
Sandra Öberg |
43 |
Sälen |
DSQ |
Sara Fernlund |
46 |
Sälen |
DNS |
Katrine Heins Schaarup |
47 |
Sälen |
DNS |
Anna Borg |
53 |
Sälen |
DNF |
Fanny Petersson |
55 |
Stöten |
DNS |
Madeleine Schelander |
59 |
Stöten |
DNS |
Caisa Gustafsson |
62 |
Idre Fjäll |
DNF |
Liv Elgenklöw |
65 |
Ramundberget |